FRIEDRICH-EBERT-GYMNASIUM BONNStundenplan Schj. 2021/2022 Untis 2022
D-53113, OLLENHAUERSTR. 520.9.2021 20:02

Q2 Bn / Ok
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 7:45-8:30
*S8 L1 Pa A012
*GE L1 Sik A218
*M L2 Al A117
*E5 L2 Bra A027
*D L2 Tho A024
*F5 L1 Hdh A014
*CH L1 Bn A301
*PH L1 Seu A204
*KU L1 Rei A125
*E5 L3 Blk A002
Q2LK1
*E5 G3 Ok A127
*M G2 Den A128
*D G9 Scl A013
*PL G3 Rot A218
*S8 G1 Frn A307
*F5 G2 Mlr A124
Q2GK5
*S8 L1 Pa A012
*GE L1 Sik A212
*M L2 Al A117
*E5 L2 Bra A128
*D L2 Tho A111
*F5 L1 Hdh A120
*CH L1 Bn A301
*PH L1 Seu A204
*KU L1 Rei A125
*E5 L3 Blk A032
Q2LK1
*E5 G1 San B011
*M G9 Jo A034
*BI G2 Spr A104
*PH G1 Er A205
*CH G2 Ze A301
*SWZG5 Brm B007
Q2GK4
*E5 G2 Frl A027
*PA G2 Pic A015
*EK G2 A008
*S0 G1 Kus B013
*PH G9 Dr A201
*EKFG1 Kt A007
*F5 G1 Hbn A032
*EKFG2 Feg A013
Q2GK2
2 8:30-9:15
3 9:25-10:10
*E5 G2 Frl A214
*PA G2 Pic A015
*EK G2 A012
*S0 G1 Kus A124
*PH G9 Dr A204
*EKFG1 Kt A007
*F5 G1 Hbn A032
*EKFG2 Feg A008
Q2GK2
*MU G1 Ba A208
*KU G1 Rs A121
PHEG9 Dr A201
BIEG9 Sli A103
*SWEG1 Ok A120
*GEZG1 Uf B013
*SWZG1 Lbk A126
Q2GK7_2
*D G1 Kle A213
*GE G2 Ok A127
*PA G1 Em A211
*BI G9 Ze A104
*S8 G2 Hne A306
*CH G1 Gt A303
*L8 G1 Mr A217
*SWZG3 Kli A011
Q2GK1
*BI L1 Net A103
*E5 L1 Ok A127
*SP L1 Gro A216
*F5 L2 Eg A131
*E5 L9 Ky A215
*D L1 Rot A218
*M L1 Blo A124
Q2LK2
*E5 G1 San B011
*M G9 Jo A011
*BI G2 Spr A103
*PH G1 Er A201
*CH G2 Ze A301
*SWZG5 Brm B007
Q2GK4
4 10:40-11:25
*BI L1 Net A103
*E5 L1 Ok B011
*SP L1 Gro WL1
*F5 L2 Eg A131
*E5 L9 Ky A215
*D L1 Rot A218
*M L1 Blo A124
Q2LK2
*M G1 Spr B011
*D G3 Kd A118
*GE G1 Ok A120
*BI G1 Grp A103
*PL G2 Kle A213
*PLEG1 Uf B013
Q2GK8_1
*BI L1 Net A103
*E5 L1 Ok A127
*SP L1 Gro WL1
*F5 L2 Eg A131
*E5 L9 Ky A215
*D L1 Rot A218
*M L1 Blo A124
Q2LK2
*D G1 Kle A213
*GE G2 Ok A127
*PA G1 Em A211
*BI G9 Ze A103
*S8 G2 Hne A307
*CH G1 Gt A303
*L8 G1 Mr A007
*SWZG3 Kli A027
Q2GK1
*D G2 Zwi A118
*GE G9 Snd A116
*EK G1 Feg A008
*M G3 Spr A117
*GEFG1 GL A007
*SW Cla A126
*GEFG2 MüK A013
Q2GK3
5 11:25-12:10
*D G1 Kle A213
*GE G2 Ok A127
*PA G1 Em A211
*BI G9 Ze A103
*S8 G2 Hne A307
*CH G1 Gt A303
L8 G1 Mr A007
*SWZG3 Kli A027
Q2GK1
6 12:20-13:05
*E5 G3 Ok A126
*M G2 Den A128
*D G9 Scl A027
*PL G3 Rot A218
*S8 G1 Frn A307
*F5 G2 Mlr A124
Q2GK5
*KR G1 Kru B014
*PL G1 Kle A213
*ER G1 Rot A218
*M EG9 Jo A034
*SWZG2 Cla B007
*SWZG4 Hel A118
Q2GK9_1
*D G2 Zwi A011
*GE G9 Snd A116
*EK G1 Feg A008
*M G3 Spr B011
*GEFG1 GL A117
*SW Cla B010
*GEFG2 MüK A013
Q2GK3
*M G1 Spr B007
*D G3 Kd A031
*LI G9 Rot A218
*GE G1 Ok A127
*BI G1 Grp A103
*PL G2 Kle A213
Q2GK8_2
*S8 L1 Pa A012
*GE L1 Sik A212
*M L2 Al A117
*E5 L2 Bra A033
*D L2 Tho A111
*F5 L1 Hdh A014
*CH L1 Bn A304
*PH L1 Seu A204
*KU L1 Rei A125
*E5 L3 Blk A032
Q2LK1
7 13:05-14:05
L8 IB Mr B009
Q2GK10a_1
GEEG9 Snd A116
SWEG9 Cla A126
8 14:05-14:50
*SP G4 Net WL1
*SP G3 Wg WL2
*SP G2 Ser WL3
*SP G1 Bru TU-O
*LI G9 Rot A218
Q2GK6_2
*SP G4 Net WL2
*SP G3 Wg WL1
*SP G2 Ser TU-O
*SP G1 Bru WL3
*GEEG9 Snd A116
*SWEG9 Cla A126
Q2GK6_2
*KR G1 Kru B014
*PL G1 Kle A213
*ER G1 Rot A218
*M EG9 Jo A011
*SWZG2 Cla B007
*SWZG4 Hel A012
Q2GK9_1
*MU G1 Ba A024
*KU G1 Rs A121
*SWEG1 Ok A120
*GEZG1 Uf B013
*SWZG1 Lbk A126
Q2GK7_2
9 14:50-15:35
*SP G4 Net WL1
*SP G3 Wg WL2
*SP G2 Ser WL3
*SP G1 Bru TU-O
Q2GK6_2
S0 G1 Kus A124
Q2GK10b_2
*KR G1 Kru B014
*PL G1 Kle A213
*ER G1 Rot A218
*SWZG2 Cla B007
*SWZG4 Hel A012
Q2GK9_1
*MU G1 Ba A024
*KU G1 Rs A121
*PHEG9 Dr A204
*BIEG9 Sli A103
*SWEG1 Ok A120
*GEZG1 Uf B013
*SWZG1 Lbk A126
Q2GK7_2
Untis 2022         Voriger StundenplanVerzweigung zu Index         Untis Stundenplansoftware
20.9.2021 - 26.6.2022